Wednesday, December 14, 2011

I Miss You & Our Old Memories



I know it's been 1 year 5 months. I understand if maybe boredom has come or something i don't know. Only pain that i feel, when someone who was making me feel special has been changed. What i must do? Nothing!! I saved this pain, wish you will be back like old, wish a miracle would come to change everything, wish time can be turned back when you loved me like no-one has ever done that to me ! where is that feeling that grown in your chest ? Where you throw that feeling to?? Are you still wanting me? I'm too much putting hopes on you. I miss you, miss you and our old memories !! Okay don't be sad

Sunday, December 11, 2011

Little Note


uum WeLL, i have little note that i always write when something just i can't show and its little important to being published :D,becoz whenever i write down my feeling i feel little better. you guys can read?? Absolutely not rolling on the floor this one little old. And my note is messed up . And again its in Indo language guys i'll just translate some words that you guys who aren't indonesian can understand

Okay let's get started

21 nov 2011
sedih... Sedih ini gak berujung, kapan kamu terakhir nangis? Last nite, yesh LastNITE !!! Air mata kembali menetes. Kenapa kau tidak membunuh ku saja? Aku capek letih lesu lemah, nah loh? Anemia dong! Wkwk. . . Rasanya pengen mati, nyadar sih, yang ngomong gitu cuma orang yang lagi frustasi aja, tapi kan aku lagi frustasi. Frustasi tingkat presiden barack obama neh, jengjeng *e kunti e bencong* nah loh latah! Dah sih segitu aja.

Oky, this my note just telling that i was very sad , sad without an ending. When i cried last time?? Last nite yes last nite, my tears flow again. Why didn't he just kill me?? I'm tired tired tired totally tired. Feel like wanna DIE. I know only frustrated people say that. But now i think i'm one OF them. I'm frustrated so damn frustrated.

Wednesday, November 30, 2011

Dare ???


DARE TO TAKE MY BF ?? I WILL SHOOT YOUR HEAD !!!


LET ME LAUGH !! HAHAHAHAHAHAH OMG !

Friday, November 25, 2011

I Want You and You and You


seems too much?? For me not. Love is when you looked like amnesia that there are 3 billion people in world and you're only thinking about 1. He got me amnesia !!! This heart will always belong to you, No matter how bad and how much you did hurt me. So i really do want you

Thursday, November 24, 2011

so sweet no??


haha so shweet

Tuesday, November 22, 2011

I am not sad



I'm not sad anymore
I'm just tired of this place


If My Room Walls


if my room walls could talk
it would tell you how much i cry out to you
if my room walls could talk
it would tell you how much pain that you left in me


Saturday, November 19, 2011

Control Your Feelings !!


yeahhhhhhh !!! A must ACTIVITY !!! that hamster looks worried, don't worry

this is my problem, he definitely CONQUERS ME !!! 


Poem


Breeze on my face
the sound of waves breaking
that sand was cold
the sun emits its warm light and soft
Birds looked happy with his partner
he frolicked and exchange feelings,
so damn beautiful.
The sun still friendly
lonely and alone here,
only birds and the clouds between the blue sky thats giving accompany
seemed to know how I feel.


Pain ???!

And you teach me about what is pain. Hellooo? Can anybody explain me Why this word called "PAIN"must be exist in this world?? don't lecture me beib, more you take me there more it will be paining. What must i do with you huhhhhh??? I wanna LEAVE !!, But i'm not strong enuf to do it! Its still being said that you are still my happiness but,, ermmmmmm i HATE that feeling. Once i tried not think about you feeling like angry, then whatttt? In morning after wake up again thinking of you....and so much very sad landed in my heart. But with or without you all i get is heart full of pain!! So much pain. . . . .!! My heart is like in a cage and a knife is stabbed in, and its really bleeding heavilyyy,,,, ermm yeah not so feel good to share this thing in here. from some months ago, my life is full of sorrow. Sorrow with that condition of heart, so really really pathetic heart. Dear Heart I'm sorry, even a very intelligent doctor can never help it. And then tadaaaaaa here i am still crying over and over again for You only For you. This tears just can't be count. If you talk bout TIRED ohhh yesh i'm so TIRED,T-I-R-E-D totally TIRED



Thursday, November 17, 2011

Sad Danbo

why you so far away...
I Miss You
Can you accompany me to play football?
". . . . . ."
can I take your picture?
walking alone
i will teach you about love maths


I LOVE YOU

Saturday, November 12, 2011

Never Will Let You Go



i’ll never let you GO..
i’ll never let you LEAVE ME..
i’ll never let anyone stole YOU from ME..
i’ll never let you CRY ALONE..

“ coz’ simply I DON'T and I WON'T.


Friday, September 30, 2011

I Hate You ??!



honestly ......
That 3 words really got me heart attack for 5 seconds.
if you not going to repair it soon i wish
i die in few seconds !!!
can you stop it?? you will really make me having a heart attack!!

Wednesday, September 28, 2011

Random



hmm did you see its a gladly smiling?? I don't even know. What i'm feeling now its not even a matter for you. I don't know what you feel rite now. I don't know what to do. I promised to my self not to share sadness, from now i only want to share happiness,, brahahahahah eat my laugh!!!!!!!!!!!!



A relationship ?? Hahahah, what you think about it??? Take Years to build, and its destroyed only within 1 second, how silly!! Years by now i've learnt many thing about life. They say don't expect too much, better get a surprise than get a heart break in the end. Now we learn how to love because of Allah. Everything we do, say, and love is all becoz of Allah. So when Allah take it no one will get hurt becoz we do it for Allah.

Wednesday, April 13, 2011

To You Only To You


My eyes closed, don't want to
My dreams are screaming, not even tired
Stuck on my walls room
Fighting with the noise of wind in the nite
Shivering gone mad
Tie a love that never reach

For you i sharpen my pain
To you i nurse a happiness
To you i want to end my love
Giving trust with no question
To you only to you ~